Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 101 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
luvnest11422690.5352.905
Duffman11378350.1643.113
HelpingHans11185890.2036.969
ishtar1797480.1122.406
tteokleaf2715990.1219.809
Stijndee1674260.1618.456
Siberian1639060.0717.302
Youareswine2566500.0915.055
Imperial Dane1543030.1813.978
Panzerkocher[GER]1521680.3112.789
Coksu1495770.0812.872
REDFORCE14926150.0213.423
AceHiro1444870.0911.272
Puppetmaster1434260.1010.871
KIMBO MAD SLICE1433880.1110.793
AshaBlois1413450.1210.097
Elpern1402140.199.293
lemmiwinks1346010.068.583
IrishBeer19951332150.157.327
ResurrectionOfKing1322100.157.023
rickierifle1292870.106.574
Nosliw1291500.195.828
NapoleonBonaparte1282160.136.005
tightrope1271800.155.542
Jagiello1228200.035.537
OrangePest120990.203.254
Zentner1206730.034.911
NightRaven02031184990.044.228
Olvadi1164600.033.684
Kommandant_Omi1154340.033.407
64 bit beta
Event in Progress

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Ostheer flag Scotch
  • Oberkommando West flag VonAsten
  • U.S. Forces flag [NS] aerafield
  • U.S. Forces flag T.R. CrossFire
uploaded by aerafield

Board Info

206 users are online: 5 members and 201 guests
Vladislavs89, Katitof, aerafield, blvckdream, dqeqw1
68 posts in the last 24h
495 posts in the last week
2059 posts in the last month
Registered members: 21366
Welcome our newest member, dqeqw1
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM