Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 143 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
Stijndee127518700.1594.914
Duffman122911600.2081.753
HelpingHans118624040.0857.171
Elpern11397540.1844.360
Dexn114313140.1143.625
DIRTY_FINISHER114419230.0742.651
haha1550ha114020900.0741.257
Statement113724690.0639.872
HSRometh110620500.0530.277
bulatcr1985820.1728.179
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII1929380.1025.711
Xcom49111620.0825.439
AceHiro18510620.0823.372
Veivam17813570.0621.437
ishtar17710400.0720.798
(KCC)NoBugJustSkill17324470.0319.979
Panzerkocher[GER]1744640.1619.547
JibberJabberJobber1666130.1117.044
tightrope1655590.1216.551
crossfire15910890.0515.396
Siberian15724990.0215.381
luvnest1631780.3514.645
crazychris1603670.1614.514
AKECHETA1585320.1114.351
Pepsi1583490.1713.918
AshaBlois1548270.0713.699
d0ggY2518370.0612.791
c0mpl3x1ty3514510.1112.097
brandi1423920.119.346
Mr Sleaze1421860.238.234

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

Board Info

119 users are online: 1 member and 118 guests
VonIvan
12 posts in the last 24h
116 posts in the last week
614 posts in the last month
Registered members: 28430
Welcome our newest member, bryant_hailey_91
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM