Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 151 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
HelpingHans1110421580.51426.027
stuve1116830930.38421.059
VonIvan262719560.32209.663
Statement145925710.18139.952
pherrera22182181.0064.887
Maza1862122521420.1063.467
raaaaaaaaaawr121513990.1560.703
brosras12026300.3257.009
A_E11913560.5453.263
REDFORCE118619180.1051.596
Kaos11819270.2049.924
Panzerkocher[GER]11679790.1745.522
FG127820112827750.0534.827
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII112623160.0534.124
Dexn11059790.1127.077
babrich19324340.0424.891
Kpen971978010.1224.450
SturmTigerAlastor3964880.2023.013
Duffman18429200.0322.548
Troyd1846570.1320.445
Kodachrome2799270.0919.789
Imperial Dane1815320.1519.138
FaHu2766120.1218.140
EndeffektDeiirium1803750.2117.938
Caesar1774400.1717.589
RaptorF2215923280.0315.545
cheese tonkatsu1638420.0715.369
ikab1628690.0715.160
ta11er1617490.0814.638
c0mpl3x1ty3712660.2714.618

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag Talisman
  • Ostheer flag Luvnest
uploaded by Sturmpanther

Board Info

189 users are online: 9 members and 180 guests
serg_codmod, M3g4s34n, xE0n, GiveMeLvlUp, Katitof, blvckdream, Sotjador, Duffman, joker1av
106 posts in the last 24h
1045 posts in the last week
5199 posts in the last month
Registered members: 23116
Welcome our newest member, Lökboi
Most online: 775 users on 26 Oct 2014, 01:01 AM