Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 154 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
HelpingHans1127426840.47383.351
Stormless110443912.66360.972
luvnest194910520.90288.233
REDFORCE157747000.12159.680
VonIvan24718740.54123.851
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII133925980.1390.580
pherrera23126540.4875.043
FaHu129013480.2274.108
Dezman128913140.2273.691
crossfire128311540.2571.289
Xcom226411130.2465.906
DaPopeCOH125811630.2264.549
VindicareX122113920.1655.632
TüMe12327390.3154.593
Imperial Dane12254770.4749.132
CaptainSPriceXD12107210.2948.743
Romeo12601951.3348.535
EndeffektDeiirium118913660.1447.102
Maza186211913690.5238.546
Kaos11498490.1834.522
Sturmpanther11468610.1733.859
Underwaterstuh113912090.1133.709
koreanmaphack11448380.1733.219
TenshiCoH113312670.1032.380
Troyd110024020.0425.696
FG12782019421660.0423.937
BigBossTW19512940.0722.939
magnoliaii2955560.1719.700
Deshollador16724600.0317.161
Siberian16917170.0417.110
GCS Day 2 + Russian Showmatch
Event in Progress

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag Insane DevM
  • The British Forces flag Insane Aimstrong
uploaded by Sumitis

Board Info

115 users are online: 10 members and 105 guests
DaciaJC, Planet Smasher, William Christensen, RedxWings, Yukiko, Czepis, mycalliope, DonnieChan, MrFF309, FLTA
148 posts in the last 24h
1465 posts in the last week
7278 posts in the last month
Registered members: 18303
Welcome our newest member, SerajAQSA
Most online: 775 users on 26 Oct 2014, 01:01 AM