Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 111 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
Elpern11806070.3085.560
Duffman1924430.2135.567
HelpingHans1835300.1629.573
Denchicpsih1773420.2329.181
destroyerCOH1693540.1924.545
Isildur1622360.2622.699
ishtar1665010.1322.052
Xcom4665780.1121.606
skippyfx1592850.2120.616
tightrope1603870.1520.165
Seeking1572290.2520.030
Panzerkocher[GER]1562550.2219.418
AceHiro1563350.1718.696
AKECHETA1457880.0613.322
AshaBlois1402450.1612.121
Aveator1364420.0810.436
soma13415840.029.593
LeBlackwolf1321360.239.002
sestak161304680.068.368
ResurrectionOfKing1291190.247.828
bulatcr1272980.097.274
Stijndee1253550.076.699
Greyshot1171247230.036.559
gFeSkyIsTheLimit1211290.164.970
devlish1165390.034.111
miragefla1161490.113.570
raaaaaaaaaawr1136170.023.349
Imperial Dane1151280.123.181
xsmiercx1124880.022.976
Happiness1124620.032.948

Replay highlight

VS
  • Ostheer flag Käsezwerg
  • Oberkommando West flag [NS] aerafield
  • Oberkommando West flag CSSSSSSI: Stalingrad
  • Ostheer flag SoE-Sturmpanther-
  • The British Forces flag CPS Make America Great Again!
  • Soviets flag CPS USE-M246
  • U.S. Forces flag CPS Bondage♂Sex♂Party
  • Soviets flag CPS Deep♂Dark♂Fantasy
uploaded by aerafield

Board Info

107 users are online: 5 members and 102 guests
PatFenis, Aarotron, A_E, Kronosaur0s, porkloin
157 posts in the last 24h
797 posts in the last week
4188 posts in the last month
Registered members: 28729
Welcome our newest member, arielfstokes
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM