Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 95 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
HelpingHans14228780.48161.767
VonIvan22272320.9896.614
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII11845240.3561.184
FaHu11643860.4255.185
luvnest11331600.8347.316
bulatcr11302410.5443.292
Veivam11405830.2443.185
REDFORCE113714180.1039.824
Kaos11081600.6835.136
Pepsi11012060.4931.335
Xcom2952840.3328.340
magnoliaii2813030.2723.217
zarok471753000.2521.158
korea_park1732460.3020.517
CaptainSPriceXD1694320.1619.153
GentleFox1682310.2918.803
AngoJEEP1622450.2516.813
MindfulRaptor1615370.1116.707
ThePresident1584450.1315.750
Aimstrong158700.8314.785
WreakingHavoc1513820.1313.580
hummel1512190.2313.250
numereur1492120.2312.614
Stormless1475150.0912.547
DaPopeCOH1462080.2211.688
Aqqlaim1428390.0511.308
HardyStyled1332740.128.179
Imperial Dane1331180.287.364
BkModTest134520.656.668
babrich1236980.035.995

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • The British Forces flag HelpingHans
  • Oberkommando West flag RUKAclNoggano
uploaded by HelpingHans

Board Info

269 posts in the last 24h
1589 posts in the last week
5378 posts in the last month
Registered members: 17867
Welcome our newest member, krenak
Most online: 775 users on 26 Oct 2014, 01:01 AM