Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 131 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
HelpingHans179225410.31259.066
VonIvan257910460.55201.964
Lenny123148515130.32153.440
ImperialRemant147326070.18141.967
Caesar130310500.2990.141
Romeo12554360.5876.450
luvnest12381921.2472.422
siddolio12215580.4063.081
FaHu22115670.3759.555
CaptainPriceIIPLII12106450.3359.124
Troyd119019230.1052.645
Xcom21658380.2044.668
babrich115619190.0842.653
Sturmpanther11385180.2735.668
Panzerkocher[GER]11384370.3235.301
RedxWings11295090.2532.915
d0ggY11284930.2632.545
numereur11165900.2029.432
zarok4711035800.1825.694
RaptorF2219426700.0425.349
luckystilet11063600.2925.305
mstrnobody1877660.1121.862
Dezman1895770.1521.812
Drones20018313560.0621.664
momo4sho1844430.1919.818
Imperial Dane1853290.2619.270
BkModTest1853040.2819.035
A_E1851360.6216.408
Zell_DD3723240.2215.843
cheese tonkatsu1616330.1014.608
King of the Hill Season 2

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag VonIvan
  • Soviets flag Currahee
  • Soviets flag -HOI-ProdigL.y.D
  • Soviets flag [L2P]IIPLIICaptainSPrice
  • Ostheer flag Duffman™
  • Oberkommando West flag Marowi
  • Ostheer flag Ancient
  • Ostheer flag Sum Ting Wong
uploaded by Marowi

Board Info

136 users are online: 11 members and 125 guests
Sturmpanther, Foxhound634, Justin xv, Moocats, Smaug, Ulaire Minya, Mr.Smith, vasa1719, Zansibar, GiveMeLvlUp, FaHu
170 posts in the last 24h
1472 posts in the last week
5404 posts in the last month
Registered members: 20687
Welcome our newest member, 2XWin
Most online: 775 users on 26 Oct 2014, 01:01 AM