Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 141 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
Elpern12629290.28109.906
Duffman12089300.2278.959
HelpingHans122515440.1578.921
haha1550ha121222730.0969.491
Freestyler11859710.1967.004
Stijndee117613540.1359.345
AshaBlois11437470.1949.427
Dexn113116620.0840.093
ishtar11128760.1334.995
tightrope11075260.2034.890
Youareswine211414470.0834.380
Imperial Dane1823950.2124.888
Isildur1823920.2124.828
Olvadi1764870.1622.178
Sturmpanther1732820.2621.339
ResurrectionOfKing1734610.1620.982
gFeSkyIsTheLimit1724720.1520.583
Panzerkocher[GER]1694130.1719.641
skippyfx1597380.0816.052
crossfire1559380.0614.969
A_E1571630.3514.843
bulatcr1522550.2013.305
Maza186214510730.0411.953
REDFORCE14227170.0211.492
Xcom4423580.1210.353
IncaUna1394350.099.574
AceHiro1375370.079.100
|GB| The Lnt.59912813550.027.201
GruZ1257970.036.121
NapoleonBonaparte1253260.085.423

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag Lyco
  • Soviets flag Tomakaze
  • Ostheer flag Ikarus ★
  • Oberkommando West flag Rutra
uploaded by Tomakaze

Board Info

246 users are online: 1 member and 245 guests
Olvadi
30 posts in the last 24h
445 posts in the last week
2598 posts in the last month
Registered members: 38331
Welcome our newest member, stewart.jose.93
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM