Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 114 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
VonIvan270313600.52324.939
d0ggY125415930.1681.087
crossfire122511050.2073.038
steffenbk111847350.2559.382
Imperial Dane11765320.3358.186
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII118313860.1355.549
ikab117315600.1151.598
TheBeatlesJohnLennon116925180.0749.050
A_E11101820.6032.497
Luciano11022710.3828.893
Wuppie19915400.0627.557
brosras1962990.3226.583
edd80hertz1896470.1424.322
RaptorF2217916320.0521.580
siddolio1795120.1520.974
BravoMyLife1673940.1716.943
Brosefst16222560.0316.808
FaHu26211740.0516.473
tightrope1483260.1511.105
mstrnobody1438600.0510.895
Tobis1442810.169.788
Sky_Blues13627370.019.650
cheese tonkatsu1396790.069.591
Dezman1451960.239.477
Caesar1442300.199.471
Sturmpanther1432680.169.453
HelpingHans1379190.049.329
BigBossTW13612940.039.303
GruZ1368180.048.964
Yope1422260.198.913
UTT & SMC

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag RUKAclKIROV | BIH/QC |
  • U.S. Forces flag Scotch
  • Oberkommando West flag HelpingHans
  • Ostheer flag Insane DevM
uploaded by BIH_kirov_QC

Board Info

248 posts in the last 24h
1537 posts in the last week
5939 posts in the last month
Registered members: 21960
Welcome our newest member, volkrescsentve41
Most online: 775 users on 26 Oct 2014, 01:01 AM