Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 85 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
Statement11196360.1955.299
DIRTY_FINISHER110410720.1039.241
hjtheman1745670.1328.815
HSRometh16711800.0621.722
ishtar1515990.0917.026
HelpingHans1428240.0512.755
Isildur1351920.1811.581
Xcom4376710.0611.187
Finndeed1342000.1711.054
tightrope1343360.1010.658
d0ggY2322870.1110.002
AceHiro1314080.089.359
Imperial Dane1302640.119.120
Stijndee1317270.049.012
Panther1236620.036.418
Aveator1234900.056.408
WebsterBolek1224440.056.004
crossfire1214190.055.652
Dezman1203570.065.316
Veivam1195390.045.118
Treadz1189120.024.825
BadmanLarry11424890.013.824
Noob Nath1137560.023.399
IncaUna1151020.153.375
Siberian1127000.023.100
MrSipan197610.012.287
blusonicx1811270.012.064
ta11er181420.061.522
mstrnobody164720.011.406
Kommandant_Omi162960.021.288
CoH1 Final Battle Grand Final

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag Oziligath
  • The British Forces flag T.R. Sidewinder
uploaded by Oziligath

Board Info

75 users are online: 1 member and 74 guests
Kurobane
20 posts in the last 24h
224 posts in the last week
872 posts in the last month
Registered members: 33083
Welcome our newest member, mascelc43
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM