Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 85 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
stuve143510640.41183.465
HelpingHans12864890.58130.146
d0ggY12127250.2977.074
crossfire12148260.2675.956
raaaaaaaaaawr11599320.1751.440
Caesar11403930.3650.191
Argentinosaurus1914110.2228.453
Pillynat0r1779060.0822.256
Statement17213250.0520.459
REDFORCE1689600.0719.362
Imperial Dane1513770.1414.161
TüMe1483000.1613.164
cheese tonkatsu1466000.0812.629
gFeSkyIsTheLimit1462730.1712.491
ikab1461770.2612.384
Maza18621435290.0811.698
Twitch.tv/chaootten1424530.0911.358
Youareswine24112610.0311.256
CieZ1391920.2010.085
tightrope1361610.229.027
DianeKruger1335180.068.737
VonIvan2331350.247.968
Dezman1312260.147.734
Panzerkocher[GER]1311470.217.432
Käsezwerg1261990.136.214
LegioxRoma1221770.125.042
Olvadi1192340.084.442
Treadz11612570.014.264
Cabulary1153970.043.680
RedxWings1171420.123.596
GCS2 Benefactor Tournament

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • U.S. Forces flag ₪ | Caesar
  • Soviets flag Mark
  • Ostheer flag F I R E A N D T E R R O R
  • Ostheer flag Olvadi
uploaded by Olvadi

Board Info

141 users are online: 13 members and 128 guests
Caesar, GiaA, Kharn, blvckdream, Lago, Rosbone, Käsezwerg, Vladislavs89, xE0n, Pr3d4t0rS, mortiferum, Legio_ix_Hispana, SlayeR_
99 posts in the last 24h
778 posts in the last week
4109 posts in the last month
Registered members: 24023
Welcome our newest member, Lou
Most online: 775 users on 26 Oct 2014, 01:01 AM