Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 71 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
DIRTY_FINISHER112225480.0553.870
WreakingHavoc18525180.0333.547
NapoleonBonaparte15715780.0421.459
crossfire1418130.0515.453
Statement1356910.0512.701
HelpingHans14028520.0112.187
Olvadi13512750.0312.048
1337Cammy12944090.018.374
Panzerkocher[GER]1243710.068.312
Nubb3r1245600.047.807
magnoliaii1205330.046.061
Elpern11716400.014.916
tightrope1155310.034.273
mstrnobody1149260.023.994
Aveator1139560.013.463
Imperial Dane1124020.033.110
Bloodhound1943050.002.378
MrSipan1914300.012.362
HSRometh1818940.002.169
Siberian186630.011.964
JibberJabberJobber183410.021.825
sopamanxx176050.011.676
R4ngerArea168650.011.450
Bonebleeder157160.011.157
André155810.011.096
BadmanLarry1410980.001.008
Noob Nath152970.021.006
Dezman146080.010.886
blusonicx139480.000.734
Veivam1314380.000.719

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • U.S. Forces flag cblanco ★
  • The British Forces flag 보드카 중대
  • Oberkommando West flag VonManteuffel
  • Ostheer flag Heartless Jäger
uploaded by XXxxHeartlessxxXX

Board Info

363 users are online: 363 guests
2 posts in the last 24h
10 posts in the last week
108 posts in the last month
Registered members: 45935
Welcome our newest member, Beggker03
Most online: 2043 users on 29 Oct 2023, 01:04 AM