Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 110 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
stuve11312570.5159.392
A_E1531900.2817.428
d0ggY2411530.2712.534
CaptainPriceIIPLII12198250.2786.617
VonIvan21053980.2638.739
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII11064300.2538.582
Caesar1672940.2322.543
Nosliw1261160.226.837
HelpingHans11729550.1861.079
crossfire1442380.1813.406
Imperial Dane1271590.177.296
tightrope1593540.1718.736
cheese tonkatsu1362480.1510.427
SturmTigerAlastor3292070.148.021
Duffman11047860.1333.960
Freestyler1232060.116.077
Leveltake1242120.116.398
Dexn1292930.108.048
Youareswine2242810.096.465
Aveator1303510.098.374
mstrnobody1212330.095.502
edd80hertz1273520.087.429
TheBeatlesJohnLennon1374430.0810.608
immortalxheroes1303780.088.373
skippyfx1516260.0815.076
OrangePest13410.070.343
Xcom3294390.078.061
Elpern1172940.064.402
FG1278201182820.064.676
momo4sho161040.061.169

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag Talisman
  • U.S. Forces flag |GB| The HS H[oo]ligan
  • Soviets flag VonAsten
  • The British Forces flag RedT3rror
  • Ostheer flag Dzaraa
  • Oberkommando West flag RUKAclNoggano
  • Oberkommando West flag Insane DevM
  • Ostheer flag Luvnest
uploaded by Sturmpanther

Board Info

99 users are online: 7 members and 92 guests
kitekaze, theekvn, Kvothe, GreyKnight93, Kobal, insaneHoshi, tightrope
161 posts in the last 24h
1927 posts in the last week
5941 posts in the last month
Registered members: 29838
Welcome our newest member, gertyadewo3
Most online: 805 users on 28 Oct 2018, 01:04 AM