Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 114 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
luvnest14657180.65227.669
HelpingHans131311410.27114.126
Nashka1853290.2625.488
A_E1763050.2522.154
DavaïScotch1472260.2112.034
Dexn123411810.2078.481
Freestyler1563000.1915.126
LightningStrikes1321680.197.244
StephennJF11297080.1840.403
S1iimply11428320.1744.660
babrich113800.161.983
OrangePest130118780.1699.217
Olvadi1241650.155.106
VonIvan2231700.144.886
tightrope1775670.1422.103
immortalxheroes1241900.135.248
Imperial Dane1413300.1210.482
Youareswine2554500.1214.942
Duffman114713400.1144.547
AshaBlois11049830.1130.607
Isildur1131330.102.382
AngoJEEP1363690.109.108
mstrnobody1101150.091.684
WhiteFlash1222340.094.937
ishtar17910210.0822.448
cheese tonkatsu1536790.0814.443
NoLuckJustSkill11110.080.021
Caesar1121700.072.342
Troyd1506900.0713.548
Kaos2152240.073.198
1v1 Map Unveil Event VonIvan vs Brosras

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag N1cko
  • Oberkommando West flag Scotch1
  • Soviets flag Frosty
  • Soviets flag Beatricks Swire
uploaded by Frost

Board Info

203 posts in the last 24h
1109 posts in the last week
5534 posts in the last month
Registered members: 68304
Welcome our newest member, lock313zw
Most online: 918 users on 27 Oct 2019, 01:03 AM