Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 101 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
lkzMini11142.750.310
BkModTest1341050.326.160
HelpingHans11485320.2839.685
crossfire11816550.2849.652
Happiness1491780.2710.549
tightrope11054080.2626.948
Freestyler1542220.2412.207
VonIvan221110170.2158.709
AshaBlois1281350.215.379
Imperial Dane1251320.194.745
Puppetmaster1221170.193.980
DianeKruger1331690.196.811
Youareswine2603260.1814.459
rickierifle1150.170.022
Dexn11126570.1729.660
MXZIK1563470.1613.544
XMetal8916400.150.612
skippyfx1765300.1419.463
Artavick1131020.132.178
Duffman1867050.1222.553
Xcom3514830.1112.735
miyanishi1535040.1113.307
Panzerkocher[GER]1524920.1113.019
ikab1889640.0923.434
NapoleonBonaparte1708050.0918.352
PwnShopery2374140.098.985
ishtar19814450.0726.519
sho1234_tokyo1111940.062.250
bannoura1192920.064.302
psycohbilly1449250.0511.503

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag 锤的棒子叫爸爸
  • Soviets flag OrangePest
uploaded by OrangePest

Board Info

170 users are online: 10 members and 160 guests
SkysTheLimit, pvtgooner, Katitof, aerafield, Sturmpanther, steinernein, A_E, miragefla, samadi, Bananenheld
259 posts in the last 24h
1178 posts in the last week
6135 posts in the last month
Registered members: 42322
Welcome our newest member, samadi
Most online: 805 users on 28 Oct 2018, 01:04 AM