Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 92 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
|GB| The Lnt.59913740.040.446
_deleted_ThePrussian143260.010.924
[The]Crazyman64335105440.000.000
zseman111700.010.195
Youareswine2347160.059.350
XumanRTS134910.010.731
xsmiercx10360.000.000
XMetal8911240.040.075
Xcom30970.000.000
Wulpenstein111820.010.199
WreakingHavoc123550.010.464
VonIvan237512310.30157.448
Validuz123320.010.458
Troyd102320.000.000
Trojan178720.011.818
Tric128760.000.514
tightrope1911810.5035.652
TheBeatlesJohnLennon149570.001.039
Sturmpanther171180.061.329
sopamanxx101080.000.000
Sky_Blues1110850.000.260
skippyfx1714460.1622.201
Sizzlorr104720.000.000
siuking6661815060.012.139
Siberian101380.000.000
sho1234_tokyo111060.010.166
sestak16143610.010.939
Sberla103960.000.000
S1m0n131670.020.595
RudelführerJohne115600.000.246

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Ostheer flag VonIvan
  • The British Forces flag -HOI-12Th ANGEL LELIEL
uploaded by VonIvan

Board Info

104 users are online: 5 members and 99 guests
RollingStone, LOL, DerbyHat, petal, TheRestaurant
188 posts in the last 24h
1336 posts in the last week
5616 posts in the last month
Registered members: 43168
Welcome our newest member, curtisorresrow
Most online: 805 users on 28 Oct 2018, 01:04 AM