Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 110 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
JaminROCK11511150.014.073
BigBossTW1810040.012.138
HelpingHans11729550.1861.079
babrich179110.011.860
Plopp1xx1119090.012.947
xsmiercx118690.000.262
CaptainPriceIIPLII12198250.2786.617
CookiCH108150.000.000
BadmanLarry117920.000.260
Duffman11047860.1333.960
Validuz167810.011.579
Drones200117490.000.259
Trojan1197030.035.147
MrSipan176930.011.835
CtrlAltDelicious106660.000.000
bannoura136580.000.775
skippyfx1516260.0815.076
PycckuuCTPuMEP1166260.034.283
bikerushownz166200.011.557
Recnelis106040.000.000
Sky_Blues1105960.022.622
Kommandant_Omi1155780.033.991
Coksu1205620.045.403
Miloolim1245500.046.566
kildor105370.000.000
Tric1285270.057.759
Bonebleeder125230.000.505
TheBeatlesJohnLennon1374430.0810.608
Xcom3294390.078.061
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII11064300.2538.582

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag Talisman
  • U.S. Forces flag |GB| The HS H[oo]ligan
  • Soviets flag VonAsten
  • The British Forces flag RedT3rror
  • Ostheer flag Dzaraa
  • Oberkommando West flag RUKAclNoggano
  • Oberkommando West flag Insane DevM
  • Ostheer flag Luvnest
uploaded by Sturmpanther

Board Info

107 users are online: 6 members and 101 guests
kitekaze, GreyKnight93, Kobal, insaneHoshi, tightrope, IJustDontCare
161 posts in the last 24h
1928 posts in the last week
5941 posts in the last month
Registered members: 29838
Welcome our newest member, gertyadewo3
Most online: 805 users on 28 Oct 2018, 01:04 AM