Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 115 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
namulala1324220.000.795
BigBossTW12721820.017.255
|GB| The Lnt.599110118770.0528.766
Kapope1418670.001.047
CookiCH1115840.000.258
Tric1113610.000.255
OrangePest120813540.1566.882
Melkster1313430.000.767
Puppetmaster110112730.0829.071
HelpingHans118112050.1557.343
Viperootaa110911500.0931.803
EatMyFrag1311340.000.756
bikerushownz1511250.001.263
TheBeatlesJohnLennon1310380.000.750
Validuz149960.000.997
Sky_Blues1159180.023.783
Rolling9Deep1208880.025.075
armatak138850.000.737
Troyd1768760.0921.276
BobisWinning.tv108750.000.000
empirescurropt1148410.023.494
mstrnobody1138210.023.231
Siberian137780.000.726
MrJGamer51117150.000.238
PycckuuCTPuMEP1357040.058.991
Dexn11177020.1735.554
Butifarra88106980.000.000
Duffman11476970.2147.231
ishtar1676820.1018.434
Drones2001396690.0610.076
World Champ '19 - Semi-finals

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag Lucky - Cable Sup-port
  • Soviets flag T.R. Olvadi
  • Ostheer flag ZodiAK!
  • Oberkommando West flag CrossFire
uploaded by Olvadi

Board Info

95 users are online: 8 members and 87 guests
serg_codmod, mrgame2, momo4sho, Clarity, SturmtigerCobra, thedarkarmadillo, spiderzaak, Doomlord52
289 posts in the last 24h
1562 posts in the last week
7459 posts in the last month
Registered members: 64700
Welcome our newest member, pennylloway
Most online: 918 users on 27 Oct 2019, 01:03 AM