Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 30 of 134 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
BigBossTW12929020.017.812
Flux1528480.001.326
namulala11026920.002.654
HelpingHans118220190.0954.953
Sky_Blues1518780.001.296
Dexn116218590.0948.402
CtrlAltDelicious1017900.000.000
EatMyFrag1117650.000.257
Seph1416120.001.024
ishtar114015570.0941.432
1337Cammy1115180.000.254
Siberian17215150.0519.840
Duffman125515130.1784.578
|GB| The Lnt.59918314380.0623.156
Jagiello11413940.013.587
edd80hertz19813890.0727.832
AshaBlois113013850.0938.306
empirescurropt14312800.0311.388
MrArtemis1212560.000.499
Validuz1512040.001.249
Bonebleeder13411950.038.861
TheBeatlesJohnLennon1311280.000.742
Greyshot11711611220.014.039
bikerushownz1610560.011.481
moreluckplease14410480.0411.562
lkzMini12110450.025.311
Kommandant_Omi15710130.0615.277
Freestyler117110010.1754.466
MrJGamer51119970.000.243
miragefla1549920.0514.391

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • The British Forces flag isi
  • Soviets flag Brickman
  • Ostheer flag Artavick
  • Ostheer flag [c.B] Brosras
uploaded by Isildur

Board Info

420 users are online: 5 members and 415 guests
Rosbone, Retarded Guy, equdymyni, RoastinGhost, SkysTheLimit
101 posts in the last 24h
947 posts in the last week
3549 posts in the last month
Registered members: 73735
Welcome our newest member, equdymyni
Most online: 918 users on 27 Oct 2019, 01:03 AM