Login

russian armor

Ranking

31 - 60 of 94 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
empirescurropt1114090.032.883
cataclaw1217200.035.835
miragefla1103030.032.554
buchservice142630.020.955
RaptorAfk12890.020.363
GruZ174210.021.794
borobadger141700.020.891
Fuzziteufel121270.020.403
Bonebleeder131820.020.667
oOEXTREMESOo152790.021.214
sestak16162860.021.474
irongrip133080.010.725
Cem122980.010.477
gobaers11720.010.163
bikerushownz144800.011.018
ilove521213153860.011.256
KillroyIsHere145780.011.033
_deleted_ThePrussian123500.010.487
NightRaven0203153380.011.240
REDFORCE121610.010.428
DontyouknowKim11960.010.182
CookiCH111860.010.217
Tric111700.010.213
Butifarra88139000.000.792
CaptainC0w101060.000.000
cammilo114790.000.250
Aveator124260.000.498
sho1234_tokyo101690.000.000
tuexnovia114330.000.248
TerraZZ106750.000.000

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag T.R. TheSeekingGuy
  • Soviets flag T.R. Opportunity Cost
  • Oberkommando West flag VonAsten
  • Oberkommando West flag Jove
uploaded by Seeking

Board Info

161 posts in the last 24h
1065 posts in the last week
4579 posts in the last month
Registered members: 18891
Welcome our newest member, coklicryo
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM