Login

russian armor

Ranking

31 - 60 of 110 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
Wustenfuchs_3041106100.022.459
moreluckplease1315940.058.003
Tassianak145900.010.965
PD_NL115860.000.239
GruZ155400.011.195
ta11er1225360.045.505
AshaBlois1474920.1012.518
dukejason114840.000.232
Troyd1394720.0810.137
Youareswine2554500.1214.942
PandaPraiseTheRNG174440.021.636
BobisWinning.tv104320.000.000
Greyshot117174150.021.617
juggernauth104060.000.000
MrSotkoGaming104040.000.000
ilove5212131163920.043.787
CookiCH103890.000.000
B-Sky-IIRevolutionII113880.000.223
tightrope1603880.1516.513
Maxtasy103740.000.000
AngoJEEP1363690.109.108
Xcom3103560.032.278
Suwu123490.010.438
Brosefst143420.010.881
Imperial Dane1413300.1210.482
Nashka1853290.2625.488
serg_codmod113080.000.212
A_E1763050.2522.154
Sky_Blues173030.021.524
NorthFireZ1103030.032.209

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag N1cko
  • Oberkommando West flag Scotch1
  • Soviets flag Frosty
  • Soviets flag Beatricks Swire
uploaded by Frost

Board Info

157 users are online: 5 members and 152 guests
Sansingaq7, Jinseual, SturmTigerGaddafi, Hubkaaq20, mrgame2
194 posts in the last 24h
1008 posts in the last week
5593 posts in the last month
Registered members: 68158
Welcome our newest member, Sansingaq7
Most online: 918 users on 27 Oct 2019, 01:03 AM