Login

russian armor

Ranking

31 - 60 of 107 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
rickierifle133330.010.492
ResurrectionOfKing15612270.0513.165
RaptorAfk12416250.015.846
PycckuuCTPuMEP19234460.0324.033
Panzerkocher[GER]1882700.3213.771
PandaPraiseTheRNG102360.000.000
PacboyA11231900.000.518
oOEXTREMESOo1215780.000.484
Nosliw1311440.223.397
NightRaven0203132880.010.462
nascarcrash81184600.043.341
NapoleonBonaparte126317690.1565.941
namulala113030.000.157
Musafir10140.000.000
Mumpel10830.000.000
mstrnobody1252880.093.892
MrSipan196920.011.875
Mr Sleaze1431480.294.842
mongolac115815540.1038.735
miyanishi1181610.112.087
miragefla15316390.0312.955
Miloolim11660.010.062
MaximillanVoss115820.000.199
Makaay112600.000.147
Magpie842191960.051.152
magnoliaii21417.060.066
Loxley10190.000.000
Leveltake111650.170.684
LelicFlz113250.000.162
Kommandant_Omi13115940.027.537

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Soviets flag T.R. TheSeekingGuy
  • Soviets flag T.R. Opportunity Cost
  • Oberkommando West flag VonAsten
  • Oberkommando West flag Jove
uploaded by Seeking

Board Info

205 users are online: 8 members and 197 guests
DerbyHat, Aphyria, pvtgooner, Ulaire Minya, Lady Xenarra, Heavy Sapper, TheMux2, Currahee
314 posts in the last 24h
1392 posts in the last week
4979 posts in the last month
Registered members: 19896
Welcome our newest member, Kuro_KissGoodbye
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM