Login

russian armor

Ranking

91 - 120 of 136 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
saint86cil@twitch.tv1122880.042.515
irongrip112560.000.190
Oziligath1122510.052.432
Kapope102410.000.000
CtrlAltDelicious102380.000.000
DavaïScotch1472260.2111.528
Kaos2152240.073.012
MaximillanVoss122080.010.357
hilariofrrplay112000.000.174
MrFF309101960.000.000
immortalxheroes1241900.134.940
AGameAnx101850.000.000
SturmTigerGaddafi1241780.134.867
Pastandpresentgaming101770.000.000
VonIvan2231700.144.577
Pillynat0r111680.010.162
LightningStrikes1321680.196.823
RedxWings191590.061.552
Bridger101520.000.000
Miloolim121490.010.311
BkModTest1331350.246.809
Isildur1131330.102.193
pherrera201320.000.000
HardyStyled221280.020.290
ExoTheMighty101170.000.000
DeadMan101160.000.000
paxa59947121160.020.277
Astarot101100.000.000
Latch101100.000.000
Atway101010.000.000

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag N1cko
  • Oberkommando West flag Scotch1
  • Soviets flag Frosty
  • Soviets flag Beatricks Swire
uploaded by Frost

Board Info

332 users are online: 6 members and 326 guests
ZeroZeroNi, aerafield, SeductiveCardbordBox, Cresc, Alukonises4b, ShadowLinkX37
130 posts in the last 24h
1204 posts in the last week
5237 posts in the last month
Registered members: 68563
Welcome our newest member, Alukonises4b
Most online: 918 users on 27 Oct 2019, 01:03 AM