Login

russian armor

Ranking

61 - 90 of 129 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
FaHu2344250.089.288
sestak16134120.010.674
NapoleonBonaparte1393960.1010.958
Suwu103650.000.000
FnPdestroyer1373530.1010.276
flyinghotpocket103520.000.000
gFeSkyIsTheLimit1763440.2226.431
Siberian1793290.2428.105
mstrnobody1103150.032.259
Imperial Dane1552990.1817.250
DianeKruger1162920.053.764
Black1900102770.000.000
irongrip112650.000.199
WhiteFlash1222600.085.382
sopamanxx1202550.084.794
A_E1692530.2724.128
Tassianak132440.010.598
Validuz112390.000.194
Caesar1142390.063.137
VonIvan2602390.2519.891
StephennJF1232280.105.610
Aveator112180.000.188
Storm102120.000.000
Miloolim142120.020.776
rickierifle112110.000.186
RepoRogue112110.000.186
[The]Crazyman64335112100.000.186
Statement1372060.1810.276
Elpern1222050.115.254
PoDuHa-MaTb 3oBeT102040.000.000

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag N1cko
  • Oberkommando West flag Scotch1
  • Soviets flag Frosty
  • Soviets flag Beatricks Swire
uploaded by Frost

Board Info

86 users are online: 10 members and 76 guests
Acidfreak, Hannibal, Milky, Crecer13, Heavy Sapper, Vipper, Smartie, Olvadi, dasheepeh, SunTzu
176 posts in the last 24h
1140 posts in the last week
4994 posts in the last month
Registered members: 69425
Welcome our newest member, Fertos
Most online: 918 users on 27 Oct 2019, 01:03 AM