Login

russian armor

Ranking

1 - 12 of 12 record(s) found
UsernameChannelsViewersMinutesRatioScore
Xcom4113190.035.829
Statement131470.021.123
HelpingHans122800.010.618
KIMBO MAD SLICE112520.000.307
ImperatorXXI101370.000.000
Stephen's universe102060.000.000
wehrwolfzug10250.000.000
BadmanLarry102600.000.000
Ravensspur102340.000.000
Aveator102000.000.000
Siberian1110  
NapoleonBonaparte1110  

Ladders Top 10

  • #
    Steam Alias
    W
    L
    %
    Streak
Data provided by Relic Relic Entertainment

Replay highlight

VS
  • Oberkommando West flag Scoped
  • U.S. Forces flag AceHiro
uploaded by AceHiro

Board Info

191 users are online: 5 members and 186 guests
minhuh064, blusonicx, Jilet, VictorStewart, JPA32
61 posts in the last 24h
699 posts in the last week
4574 posts in the last month
Registered members: 36943
Welcome our newest member, Red
Most online: 1221 users on 25 Feb 2020, 12:03 PM